Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
1867 TX-361 - +/-18 Acres - Ingleside TX Lot • Terrain commercial • 18,8 Acres • 615 600 $ CAD • Ingleside, TX 78362

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- ?Multi use potential
- ?Along highly traveled State Highway 361
- ?A portion of the property is zoned R-1 with the majority zoned C-2
- Approximately 18.8 acre tract
- ?Prime highway frontage and strong visibility
Résumé de l'annonce
Located in Ingleside, Texas, this approximately 18.8 acre tract offers an excellent opportunity for development and/or investment use along highly traveled State Highway 361.? With prime highway frontage and strong visibility, the property provides easy access and exposure in one of the area’s growing coastal markets.?
This tract of land is ideally positioned for a variety of potential uses, including retail, industrial, multifamily, RV park development, or long-term investment(a portion of the property is zoned R-1 with the majority zoned C-2).? Its strategic location places it near major employers, the Port of Corpus Christi, and the expanding industrial and energy sectors of the Coastal Bend region.?
Whether you are looking to develop now or hold for future growth, this versatile acreage presents a rare opportunity to secure a substantial tract on TX 361 in the path of growth for Ingleside.?
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 615 600 $ CAD | Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 18,80 AC |
| Prix | 615 600 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 18,80 AC |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 615 600 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 18,80 AC |
| Prix par AC | 32 744,68 $ CAD |
| Prix | 615 600 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 32 744,68 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 18,80 AC |
This tract of land is ideally positioned for a variety of potential uses, including retail, industrial, multifamily, RV park development, or long-term investment(a portion of the property is zoned R-1 with the majority zoned C-2).?
1 1
Plutôt practicable à pied
20/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
20/100
1 de 5
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
1867 TX-361 - +/-18 Acres - Ingleside TX
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.