Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
19101 N Highway 99 - Woodbridge Lot • Terrain industriel • 30 Acres • Acampo, CA 95220

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- (IW) Industrial Warehouse Zoning
- Newly installed 400-amp electrical service x2
- 3 wells
- Approved Administrative use permits for parking 300 trucks, 100 trailers and 50 boats and RVs
- Gas Main
- Cell Tower (Ground Lease)
Résumé de l'annonce
30+/- Acres of Industrial Zoned land located just North of Lodi, California available for long term Lease or Sale. The property is zoned (IW) Industrial Warehouse a designation intended to accommodate wholesale distribution and industrial warehouses. The site has an approved administrative use permit for parking 300 trucks, 100 trailers and 50 boats and RV’s. The property features two AG wells and two separate, newly installed 400-amp electrical services and access to a natural gas pipeline. It is conveniently located directly adjacent to the Woodbridge Road Interchange and Highway 99, which has traffic counts of 72,000 vehicles per day.
Faits sur la propriété
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Taille du lot | 30,00 AC |
| Taille du lot | 30,00 AC |
30+/- Acres of Industrial Zoned land located just North of Lodi, California available for long term Lease or Sale.
1 1
Plutôt praticable à pied
20/100
Exceptionnellement facile d’accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéros de lot | Évaluation des bâtiments | 222 088 $ CAD | |
| Évaluation du terrain | 1 258 503 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 1 480 591 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéros de lot
Évaluation du terrain
1 258 503 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
222 088 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
1 480 591 $ CAD
1 de 9
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
19101 N Highway 99 - Woodbridge
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.