Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
1963 Carlson Blvd
Richmond, CA 94804
Spécialité Propriété À vendre
·
6 947 pi²

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
Situated along Carlson Boulevard in the southern portion of Richmond, 1963 Carlson Boulevard presents a unique opportunity to acquire an approximately 0.57-acre church property with excellent regional accessibility.
The site is improved with a 6,947 square foot, two-story church building featuring a sanctuary, meeting hall with kitchen, and office space on the ground floor, with classrooms and additional office space located on the second level. Additional site amenities include a landscaped patio area with fire pit at the southeast corner of the property, along with an on-site parking lot located on the west and south sides of the building providing approximately 21 parking spaces. Conveniently located near both Interstate 80 and Interstate 580, the property offers exceptional connectivity throughout the greater Bay Area.
Faits sur la propriété
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur | Taille du bâtiment | 6 947 pi² |
| Type de propriété | Spécialité | Nombre d’étages | 2 |
| Sous-type de propriété | Eglise | Année de construction | 1951 |
| Classe d’immeuble | C | Location | Unique |
| Taille du lot | 0,57 AC | Ratio de stationnement | 3,02/1 000 pi² |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de propriété | Spécialité |
| Sous-type de propriété | Eglise |
| Classe d’immeuble | C |
| Taille du lot | 0,57 AC |
| Taille du bâtiment | 6 947 pi² |
| Nombre d’étages | 2 |
| Année de construction | 1951 |
| Location | Unique |
| Ratio de stationnement | 3,02/1 000 pi² |
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 507-090-025-2 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 388 717 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 118 298 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 507 015 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
507-090-025-2
Évaluation du terrain
118 298 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
388 717 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
507 015 $ CAD
1 de 15
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte