Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
2 Matrix Parkway Pky
Piedmont, SC 29673
2 Matrix Parkway · Terrain À vendre
·
4,63 AC

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- ± 4.63 Total acres • Zoned C1 • All utilities available
- Excellent visibility & frontage on high-traffic corridor
- Strategically positioned between Greenville & Mauldin growth corridors
- Prime Corner location less than one mile from Exit 7 on I-185
- Approx. ± 2 acres usable (remainder subject to powerline easement)
- Ideal for financial institutions, retail, professional/ medical office
Résumé de l'annonce
± 4.63 Total acres
Prime Corner location less than one mile from Exit 7 on I-185
Excellent visibility & frontage on high-traffic corridor
Approx. ± 2 acres usable (remainder subject to powerline easement)
Strategically positioned between Greenville & Mauldin growth corridors
Zoned C1
Ideal for financial institutions, retail, professional/ medical office
All utilities available
Greenville County Tax Map#: 0409000100127
Excellent visibility & frontage on high-traffic corridor
Zoned C1
All utilities available
Greenville County Tax Map#: 0409000100127
Faits sur la propriété
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 4,63 AC |
| Type de propriété | Terrain | ||
| Zonage | C-1 - 1.Easements -Storm Drain easement -Powerline easement 2.Height restrictions (ninety (90’) feet high 3.Setbacks (100’ running parallel to frontage | ||
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 4,63 AC |
| Zonage | C-1 - 1.Easements -Storm Drain easement -Powerline easement 2.Height restrictions (ninety (90’) feet high 3.Setbacks (100’ running parallel to frontage |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 451 605 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 4,63 AC |
| Prix par AC | 97 538,88 $ CAD |
| Prix | 451 605 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 97 538,88 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 4,63 AC |
± 4.63 Total acres Prime Corner location - less than one mile from Exit 7 on I-185 Approx. ± 2 acres usable (remainder subject to powerline easement) Zoned C1 All utilities available
1 de 6
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte