Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
200/206 S Cross St
Little Rock, AR 72201
Cross Professional Building · Bureau Propriété À vendre

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Centrally located in Little Rock with easy access to I-630, I-30 and Cantrell Road
- Parking for 12+ on-site, Dock with double door
- Single point of connection between buildings
- Currently operating as a funeral home
- Buildings have a total of 11 private offices, 3 restrooms, break area, & 2 reception areas
- Can be retrofitted to meet a variety of needs, City of Little Rock owns property to the south and east of this property
Résumé de l'annonce
- 4,679 SF Total in Two Buildings
1,200 SF office, 3,479 SF currently used as a funeral home
Internal connections between the buildings
- Zoned Capitol Zoning A2
Use includes professional office center and supporting commercial uses
- Good office space in both buildings
- 12 off street Parking and Street Parking
1,200 SF office, 3,479 SF currently used as a funeral home
Internal connections between the buildings
- Zoned Capitol Zoning A2
- Good office space in both buildings
- 12 off street Parking and Street Parking
Faits sur la propriété
Type de vente
Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur
Type de propriété
Bureau
Taille du bâtiment
4 679 pi²
Classe d’immeuble
B
Année de construction
1972
Prix
480 368 $ CAD
Prix par pi²
102,66 $ CAD
Pourcentage loué
Vacant
Location
Multiples
Hauteur du bâtiment
1 étage
Superficie de plancher typique
4 679 pi²
Coefficient d’occupation des sols de l’immeuble
0,63
Taille du lot
0,17 AC
Zonage
UU - Urban Use allows Office, Retail, Residential, and Light Industrial
Stationnement
12 places (2,56 places par 1 000 pi² loué)
Commodités
- Affichage sur monument
- Climatisation
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 34L-020-16-006-00 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 58 237 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 16 261 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 74 498 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
34L-020-16-006-00
Évaluation du terrain
16 261 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
58 237 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
74 498 $ CAD
1 de 2
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte