Votre courriel a été envoyé.
21 Wheler St 720 pi² d'espace disponible • Bureau • Londres E1 6NR

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants
- Open plan layout
- Shower room, wc & kitchen
- Excellent natural light
Tous les espaces disponibles(1)
- Disponible
The unit occupies the ground floor of this 4 storey building plus mezzanine. The unit originally had planning consent for live-work and the property still has a commercial rates assessment and a council tax bill, although the unit has in recent years been used solely as an office. The unit is mainly open plan, 720 sq.ft. approx, plus shower room, w.c and kitchen, bringing a total of 800 sq.ft. approx. GIA.
- Many great features
- Partiellement construit comme Bureau standard
- Convient pour 2 à 6 personnes
- Shower room, wc & kitchen
| Espace | Taille | Terme | Taux de location | Utilisation de l’espace | Aménagement | Disponible |
| RDC | 720 pi² | Négociable | 89,77 $ CAD/pi²/an 7,48 $ CAD/pi²/mois 64 637 $ CAD/an 5 386 $ CAD/mois | Bureau | construction partielle | Maintenant |
RDC
| Taille |
| 720 pi² |
| Terme |
| Négociable |
| Taux de location |
| 89,77 $ CAD/pi²/an 7,48 $ CAD/pi²/mois 64 637 $ CAD/an 5 386 $ CAD/mois |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Bureau |
| Aménagement |
| construction partielle |
| Disponible |
| Maintenant |
RDC
| Taille | 720 pi² |
| Terme | Négociable |
| Taux de location | 89,77 $ CAD/pi²/an |
| Utilisation de l’espace | Bureau |
| Aménagement | construction partielle |
| Disponible | Maintenant |
- Classe d’utilisation : E
- Partiellement construit comme Bureau standard
- Disposition du plan d’étage ouverte
- Convient pour 2 à 6 personnes
Aperçu de la propriété
Set in a corner position fronting Wheler Street with a longer return frontage onto Calvin Street. The building is visible from Commercial Street. Local operators include Hawksmoor Spital elds, Urban Out tters and Watch House. Easy access to A10 with Shoreditch High Street train station (Windrush) line a short distance away.