Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
±12,100 Warehouse on 1.63 Acres 210 Woodland Estates Ave 12 100 pi² Industriel Immeuble Ruskin, FL 33570 À vendre

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- FOR SALE | ±12,100 SF Free Standing Warehouse On 1.63 Acres - Available Now!
- Power: 3-Phase Heavy Power | Fully Climate Controlled Warehouse | Potential For Outdoor Storage
- Close Proximity to I-75, US Route 41, and US Route 301 | Efficient Connectivity Throughout the Greater Tampa Bay Region
- Loading: One (1) Grade Level Door + One (1) Dock High Door | Clear Height: 20 Ft
- Zoned: "M" For Manufacturing | Ideal Uses: Manufacturing, Processing, Outdoor Storage, Light Industrial, Etc!
- Call or Text: Alec Seow (865)-863-0399 or Connor Wallace (214)-250-4756 to Confirm Pricing, Specs, or to Arrage a Showing!
Résumé de l'annonce
On behalf of ownership, Lober Real Estate is exclusively offering 210 Woodland Estates Ave in Ruskin, FOR SALE. This ±12,100 SF warehouse features ±4,560 SF of office space and a fully insulated, climate-controlled warehouse. The property is equipped with two (2) front-facing loading positions, including one (1) ramp-accessible grade-level door (12’H x 10’W) and one (1) dock-high door (12’H x 10’W). Additional features include 20’ clear heights, heavy 3-phase power, reinforced concrete slab, 18 parking spaces, and dual points of ingress/egress. Situated on ±1.63 acres, the site also offers potential for outdoor storage. Zoned M (Manufacturing) in Hillsborough County, the property allows for a wide range of uses including manufacturing, processing, assembly, intensive commercial, and other light industrial uses, with outdoor storage permitted.
210 Woodland Estates Ave offers a strategic South Hillsborough County location in Ruskin with immediate access to major transportation corridors, including I-75 (±3 miles), U.S. Route 41 (±0.3 miles), and U.S. Route 301 (±6 miles). This central location provides efficient connectivity throughout the Tampa Bay region, with convenient access to Pinellas, Hillsborough, Manatee, and Polk Counties. The property is located approximately ±21 miles to Downtown Tampa, ±25 miles to Port Tampa Bay, and ±30 miles to St. Petersburg, making it ideal for logistics, distribution, manufacturing, and contractor users seeking regional accessibility.
Call or text Alec Seow (865)-863-0399 or Connor Wallace (214)-250-4756 for more information or to schedule a tour!
Faits sur la propriété
| Type de vente | Investissement | Année de construction | 1984 |
| Type de propriété | Industriel | Location | Unique |
| Sous-type de propriété | Manufacture | Ratio de stationnement | 1,49/1 000 pi² |
| Classe d’immeuble | B | Effacer hauteur du plafond | 20’ |
| Taille du lot | 1,63 AC | Nbre de quais à portes élevées/de chargement | 1 |
| Aire du bâtiment louable | 12 100 pi² | Nbre d’entrées dans les portes/au niveau du sol | 1 |
| Nombre d’étages | 1 | ||
| Zonage | M - Fabrication | ||
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Type de propriété | Industriel |
| Sous-type de propriété | Manufacture |
| Classe d’immeuble | B |
| Taille du lot | 1,63 AC |
| Aire du bâtiment louable | 12 100 pi² |
| Nombre d’étages | 1 |
| Année de construction | 1984 |
| Location | Unique |
| Ratio de stationnement | 1,49/1 000 pi² |
| Effacer hauteur du plafond | 20’ |
| Nbre de quais à portes élevées/de chargement | 1 |
| Nbre d’entrées dans les portes/au niveau du sol | 1 |
| Zonage | M - Fabrication |
Commodités
- Accès 24 heures
- Chauffage
1 1
Plutôt praticable à pied
20/100
Exceptionnellement facile d’accès en voiture
90/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | U-07-32-19-1UU-000000-00083.0 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 1 092 452 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 136 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 1 092 589 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
U-07-32-19-1UU-000000-00083.0
Évaluation du terrain
136 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
1 092 452 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
1 092 589 $ CAD
1 de 10
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
±12,100 Warehouse on 1.63 Acres | 210 Woodland Estates Ave
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.