Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
225 Missing Link Rd Immeuble de 4 350 pi² • Spécialité • À vendre 1 371 108 $ CAD • Bellows Falls, VT 05101

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- 5 acres on the Connecticut River
- Spacious living quarters or rental
- 12 boat docks with room for expansion
Résumé de l'annonce
ESTATE SALE! Boat Guy Marina on 5 acres with deep water frontage on the Connecticut River. Business includes real estate, equipment and inventory. The main building is 87 x 50 two stories, houses an office, retail show room, service & repair bays and storage area. The 2nd floor has a custom-built 2500 sq. ft.apartment with a large deck overlooking the riverfront, plus a 1850 sq. ft. partially finished area currently used as storage. The detached newest building is a 48 x 48, 3 bayboat storage area with 16' clearance. There are 12 boat docks for lease and room for more. This is a rare find and one of the few marinas on the river with miles of navigable waterways. Financials available with signed non-disclosure.
Faits sur la propriété
Impraticable à pied
10/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 528-166-11774 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 230 527 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 99 991 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 330 518 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
528-166-11774
Évaluation du terrain
99 991 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
230 527 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
330 518 $ CAD
1 de 43
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
Présenté par
225 Missing Link Rd
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.