Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
2315 N Lombard St 4 Unité Immeuble d’appartements 1 202 341 $ CAD (300 585 $ CAD/Unité) 6,24% Taux de capitalisation Portland, OR 97217



Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Well maintained building in the Kenton Neighborhood
- In unit laundry
- Off Street Parking
Résumé de l'annonce
A standout opportunity in the heart of North Portland’s sought-after Kenton neighborhood, this well-maintained 4-plex offers the perfect combination of location, versatility, and investment potential. Built in 1996, the property features four spacious units with open, functional floor plans, including (2) 2-bedroom, 1-bath units and (2) 1-bedroom, 1-bath units. Each residence has its own covered front porch or deck, creating a welcoming sense of privacy and outdoor space. The property is currently occupied by long-term, stable tenants, offering an established rental history and added appeal for investors seeking an income-producing property. Around back, a paved and fully fenced parking area provides dedicated off-street parking for four vehicles, a huge bonus in this popular neighborhood. The building’s nicely kept condition makes this an appealing option for investors looking to add a strong multifamily property to their portfolio or an owner-occupant ready to live in one unit while generating income from the others. Just six blocks from downtown Kenton and close to neighborhood restaurants, shops, parks, and everyday amenities, this is a fantastic chance to own a multifamily property in one of North Portland’s most vibrant and desirable communities.
Bilan financier (Réel - 2025) |
Annuel (CAD) | Annuel par pi² (CAD) |
|---|---|---|
| Revenu de location brut |
109 216 $
|
35,44 $
|
| Autres revenus |
-
|
-
|
| Perte due à l’inoccupation |
-
|
-
|
| Revenu brut effectif |
109 216 $
|
35,44 $
|
| Taxes |
-
|
-
|
| Dépenses d’exploitation |
-
|
-
|
| Total des dépenses |
34 142 $
|
11,08 $
|
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
75 073 $
|
24,36 $
|
Bilan financier (Réel - 2025)
| Revenu de location brut (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annuel | 109 216 $ |
| Annuel par pi² | 35,44 $ |
| Autres revenus (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annuel | - |
| Annuel par pi² | - |
| Perte due à l’inoccupation (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annuel | - |
| Annuel par pi² | - |
| Revenu brut effectif (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annuel | 109 216 $ |
| Annuel par pi² | 35,44 $ |
| Taxes (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annuel | - |
| Annuel par pi² | - |
| Dépenses d’exploitation (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annuel | - |
| Annuel par pi² | - |
| Total des dépenses (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annuel | 34 142 $ |
| Annuel par pi² | 11,08 $ |
| Revenu net d’exploitation (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annuel | 75 073 $ |
| Annuel par pi² | 24,36 $ |
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 1 202 341 $ CAD | Style d’appartement | De faible hauteur |
| Prix par unité | 300 585 $ CAD | Classe d’immeuble | C |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Taille du lot | 0,12 AC |
| Taux de capitalisation | 6,24% | Taille du bâtiment | 3 082 pi² |
| Condition de vente | 1031 Échange | Occupation moyenne | 75% |
| Nombre d’unités | 4 | Nombre d’étages | 2 |
| Type de propriété | Immeuble residentiel | Année de construction/rénovation | 1996/2015 |
| Sous-type de propriété | Appartement | Ratio de stationnement | 1,3/1 000 pi² |
| Zonage | R1 - City of Portland - In the Portland Zoning Code, R1 is a medium-to-high density multi-dwelling residential zone where the number "1" roughly corresponds to an allowed den | ||
| Prix | 1 202 341 $ CAD |
| Prix par unité | 300 585 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Taux de capitalisation | 6,24% |
| Condition de vente | 1031 Échange |
| Nombre d’unités | 4 |
| Type de propriété | Immeuble residentiel |
| Sous-type de propriété | Appartement |
| Style d’appartement | De faible hauteur |
| Classe d’immeuble | C |
| Taille du lot | 0,12 AC |
| Taille du bâtiment | 3 082 pi² |
| Occupation moyenne | 75% |
| Nombre d’étages | 2 |
| Année de construction/rénovation | 1996/2015 |
| Ratio de stationnement | 1,3/1 000 pi² |
| Zonage | R1 - City of Portland - In the Portland Zoning Code, R1 is a medium-to-high density multi-dwelling residential zone where the number "1" roughly corresponds to an allowed den |
Commodités
Commodités des unités
- Laveuse/Sécheuse
- Connexions pour laveuse/Sécheuse
- Cuisine avec coin repas
Unité renseignements sur le mélange
| Description | Nombre d’unités | Loyer moyen/mois | pi² |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3+3 | 4 | - | - |
1 1
Assez accessible à pied
50/100
Exceptionnellement adapté aux voitures
100/100
Transports en commun relativement accessibles
50/100
Moyennement accessible en vélo
70/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | R224244 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 0 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 0 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 524 777 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
R224244
Évaluation du terrain
0 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
0 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
524 777 $ CAD
1 de 13
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
2315 N Lombard St
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.
