Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
265 Basher Dr 23 831 pi² Industriel Immeuble Johnstown, CO 80513 6 873 520 $ CAD (288,43 $ CAD/pi²)

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- I-25 Access
- High Clear Height
- Large Yard
Résumé de l'annonce
This property offers the opportunity to occupy 23,831 SF of office/warehouse on +/-1.74ac in Colorado’s fastest growing county. The property was most recently utilized as a service bay, but this building can accommodate a variety of industrial uses. Built in 2002 and centrally located along Colorado’s Interstate 25 corridor, the property provides highly desirable access to the diversified and growing economy of both Denver and Northern Colorado.
Noteworthy features of this property include a fully improved yard that is fenced (8 feet tall) and lit, an overhead five ton crane, (5) 14' clear height bay doors, 2 loading docks, an integrated drainage system with a dedicated wash bay with sand/oil separator, built-in air compressor with drops throughout, and large power capabilities. Less than one minute to I-25, equidistant to Fort Collins and the Denver Metro Area, and located at the epicenter of 4,000+ new homes, 265 Basher Drive has many desirable qualities.
The property has excellent access to Interstate 25 and is well positioned within the northern Colorado market. Additionally, the property is blocks away from Colorado’s first Buc-ee’s country store and gas station which has been a big draw to the surrounding area.
- Chauffage - Gaz
1 1
Impraticable à pied
10/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
90/100
Plutôt praticable en vélo
40/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | R0168001 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 1 137 062 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 182 254 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 1 319 316 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
R0168001
Évaluation du terrain
182 254 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
1 137 062 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
1 319 316 $ CAD
1 de 16
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
265 Basher Dr
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.