Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
2801-2803 Elm St
Dallas, TX 75226
NE Corner of Elm & Crowdus · Commerce de détail Propriété À vendre

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Iconic Corner Mixed-Use Opportunity
- Built-out Bar & Speakeasy Lounge
- Fully Sprinkler Building
- Turn-Key Bar + Creative Office / Hospitality
- Elevator for Second Flood Access
Résumé de l'annonce
Trinity Southwest is pleased to present this ±10,000 SF two-story mixed-use property located on a prime corner in Deep Ellum at Elm & Crowdus.
The ground floor features a turn-key bar and speakeasy lounge with separate entrances, while the second floor offers a well-finished space with elevator access suitable for co-working, creative office, hospitality, or live/work use.
The property presents a rare opportunity to combine nightlife, workspace, and experiential concepts in one of Dallas’ most sought-after entertainment districts, with existing infrastructure including a grease trap and fire sprinkler system already in place.
Faits sur la propriété
Type de vente
Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur
Type de propriété
Commerce de détail
Sous-type de propriété
Taille du bâtiment
10 000 pi²
Classe d’immeuble
B
Année de construction/rénovation
1906/2020
Pourcentage loué
Vacant
Location
Multiples
Hauteur du bâtiment
2 étages
Coefficient d’occupation des sols de l’immeuble
2,09
Taille du lot
0,11 AC
Zone de développement économique
Oui
Zonage
PD 269 - Permissive Zoning
Façade
83’ sur Elm St
Commodités
- Accès 24 heures
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 00000111043000000 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 2 274 218 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 310 045 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 2 584 264 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
00000111043000000
Évaluation du terrain
310 045 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
2 274 218 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
2 584 264 $ CAD
1 de 12
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte