Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Myers Drug 29 S Chadbourne St 18 383 pi² Commerce de détail Immeuble San Angelo, TX 76903 2 066 970 $ CAD (112,44 $ CAD/pi²)

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
- -
Health Mart began in 1996 as an independent pharmacy franchise and is part of McKesson. The business supports locally owned pharmacies with prescription services, operational support, and tools for pharmacy benefit contracting, store design, specialty medications, and other administrative needs. Health Mart operates as a nationwide network of independent pharmacies that offer personalized care, with services that include prescription management, online refill support, home delivery, vaccinations, and health and wellness guidance.
| Locataire | Secteur | pi² Occupé | Loyer/pi² | Fin du bail | ||
|
Détaillant | - | - | - |
Principaux détaillants à proximité
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 23-41700-0130-001-00 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 1 616 356 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 150 973 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 1 767 329 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
Myers Drug | 29 S Chadbourne St
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.