Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
294 Freedom Rd
Williamsport, PA 17701
Industriel Propriété À vendre

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
The property features approximately 2,000 SF of office space, newly built in 2018 and designed with a modern layout. The 7,630 SF shop area includes five (5) drive-in doors measuring 14’ x 12’ with 16-foot ceiling heights, making it ideal for heavy equipment, vehicle storage, or production. Additionally, the property includes 3,800 SF of indoor storage space and 3,000 SF of outdoor covered storage. The improvements are situated on 4.8 acres, providing ample space for expansion, outside storage, and truck maneuverability. Neighboring 7.6 acre lot also available for sale.
Faits sur la propriété Sous contrat
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur | Aire du bâtiment louable | 16 430 pi² |
| Type de propriété | Industriel | Nombre d’étages | 1 |
| Classe d’immeuble | C | Année de construction | 1970 |
| Taille du lot | 4,89 AC |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de propriété | Industriel |
| Classe d’immeuble | C |
| Taille du lot | 4,89 AC |
| Aire du bâtiment louable | 16 430 pi² |
| Nombre d’étages | 1 |
| Année de construction | 1970 |
Impôts fonciers
| Numéros de lot | Évaluation des bâtiments | 315 326 $ CAD | |
| Évaluation du terrain | 127 498 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 442 825 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéros de lot
Évaluation du terrain
127 498 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
315 326 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
442 825 $ CAD
1 de 8
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte