Votre courriel a été envoyé.
2965 Niagara Falls Blvd 10 112 pi² Commerce de détail Immeuble Amherst, NY 14228 À vendre

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Great Retail Development Site. Dynamic Trade Area. Two Curb Cuts on Niagara Falls Blvd. Depth of property allows for ample stacking for Drive-Thru's
- Depth of property allows for ample stacking for Drive-Thru's
- Average Daily Traffic Counts on Niagara Falls Blvd are 35,775 vehicles
- Two Curb Cuts on Niagara Falls Blvd.
- Within less than½ mile notable retailers include: Wegmans, Tops Markets, Walgreens, Kohls, Starbucks, Key Bank, Chase Bank, Chipotle, Jersey Mikes,etc
- Strong Demographics in 1,3 and 5 mile radius
- Disponible
Great Retail Development Site. Dynamic Trade Area. Two Curb Cuts on Niagara Falls Blvd. Depth of property allows for ample stacking for Drive-Thru's. Within less than¦ mile notable retailers include: Wegmans, Tops Markets, Walgreens, Kohls, Starbucks, Key Bank, Chase Bank, Chipotle, Jersey Mikes, Verizon, AT&T, Pet Supplies Plus, Mobil, Sunoco and Delta Sonic Car Wash. Average Daily Traffic Counts on Niagara Falls Blvd are 35,775 vehicles. Strong Demographics in 1,3 and 5 mile radius.
| Espace | Taille | Utilisation de l’espace | Poste | Disponible |
| 1er étage | 10 112 pi² | Commerce de détail | - | 30 jours |
1er étage
| Taille |
| 10 112 pi² |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Commerce de détail |
| Poste |
| - |
| Disponible |
| 30 jours |
1er étage
| Taille | 10 112 pi² |
| Utilisation de l’espace | Commerce de détail |
| Poste | - |
| Disponible | 30 jours |
Principaux détaillants à proximité
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 142289-026-030-0002-014-100 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 232 992 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 1 384 245 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 1 617 237 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
2965 Niagara Falls Blvd
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.