Votre courriel a été envoyé.
3015-3037 N Bellanca Ave Lots • Terrain industriel • 2-2,19 Acre • 584 545 $-618 930 $ CAD par lot • Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Dual-lot configuration will accommodate users seeking single-lot or combined development options.
- Quick access to I-10 provides regional connectivity to Phoenix, Tucson, and Southern California markets.
- Surrounding infrastructure supports robust transportation, utilities, and heavy industrial activity.
- Located less than half a mile from Casa Grande Municipal Airport for aviation-linked operations.
- Positioned within an established industrial zone with leading employers and suppliers nearby.
- Area benefits from a rapidly growing population and a large, skilled labor force.
Résumé de l'annonce
Located within a rapidly growing industrial corridor, the site is surrounded by major corporate neighbors, including Frito-Lay, ACO, Lucid Motors, and Nikola, reinforcing its attractiveness for logistics, manufacturing, and aviation-related industries. Casa Grande’s economic momentum, supported by a skilled workforce and strong infrastructure, positions this property as an advantageous choice for users and investors seeking growth and accessibility.
Faits sur la propriété
2 Lots disponibles
Lot 1
| Prix | 618 930 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 2,19 AC |
| Prix par AC | 282 616,43 $ CAD |
| Prix | 618 930 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 282 616,43 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 2,19 AC |
Lot 1 offers ±2.19 acres of I-2 zoned heavy industrial land in a growing logistics and manufacturing hub near Casa Grande Municipal Airport.
Lot 2
| Prix | 584 545 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 2,00 AC |
| Prix par AC | 292 272,49 $ CAD |
| Prix | 584 545 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 292 272,49 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 2,00 AC |
Lot 2 features ±2.00 acres of heavy industrial land in a location designed for high-efficiency logistics and manufacturing operations.
Description
The property consists of two contiguous industrial-zoned lots totaling approximately 4.19 acres, located along N Bellanca Avenue near the Casa Grande Municipal Airport in Pinal County, Arizona. The site is immediately accessible from W Centennial Boulevard and offers convenient connectivity to Interstate 10 via State Route 387. Surrounding land use consists primarily of industrial facilities and logistics operations. Both lots are served by municipal infrastructure and are positioned in proximity to a regional airport and major transportation routes.
Impôts fonciers
| Numéros de lot | Évaluation des bâtiments | 0 $ CAD | |
| Évaluation du terrain | 286 883 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 286 883 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
3015-3037 N Bellanca Ave
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.