Votre courriel a été envoyé.
3036 Petersburg Rd Lots • Terrain commercial • 4,99-5,96 Acre • 2 376 481 $-5 488 840 $ CAD par lot • Hebron, KY 41048

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Combined Acreage: 10.95 Acres
- Parcel 2: 5.96 Acres @ $290,000/Acre
- Easy access to I-275
- Parcel 1: 4.99 Acres @ $800,000/Acre
- Zoning: GRC & GRBP
- 4,726 VPD
Résumé de l'annonce
Faits sur la propriété
2 Lots disponibles
Lot 1
| Prix | 5 488 840 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 4,99 AC |
| Prix par AC | 1 099 967,96 $ CAD |
| Prix | 5 488 840 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 1 099 967,96 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 4,99 AC |
GR-C Zoning
Lot 2
| Prix | 2 376 481 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 5,96 AC |
| Prix par AC | 398 738,38 $ CAD |
| Prix | 2 376 481 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 398 738,38 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 5,96 AC |
GR-C & GR-BP Zoning
Description
This 10.95-acre land offering at 3040 Petersburg Road represents a premier development opportunity in Northern Kentucky’s booming industrial corridor, uniquely characterized by its two separate parcels divided by Graves Rd. This dual-parcel configuration provides a rare strategic advantage, offering extensive road frontage and versatile layout options for high-impact commercial or industrial projects. Strategically positioned with direct access to I-275 and located just minutes from CVG, the split site is perfectly located to serve the region's expanding workforce and major logistical hubs like Amazon Air and DHL. With business and commercial zoning already in place, the land makes it an ideal candidate for a multi-phase development or a dual-access business park designed to capitalize on the area's rapidly growing infrastructure.
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 036.00-00-017.00 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 340 853 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 4 261 551 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 4 602 403 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
3036 Petersburg Rd
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.