Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
3305 Pyramid Way - 3305 Pyramid Way Lot • Terrain commercial • 1,69 Acres • 2 270 108 $ CAD • Sparks, NV 89431

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- ±1.69 ACRE INFILL REDEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY
- Existing access from Pyramid Way through established curb cuts, with additional access along the southern boundary off of Lagomarsino Drive
- 2 neighboring parcels with 2 residential structures totaling 2,250 SF
- 23,800 AVG DAILY TRAFFIC
Résumé de l'annonce
DCG is pleased to present 3305 Pyramid Way, a rare ±1.69-acre infill redevelopment opportunity in a highly established retail and residential corridor.
The property consists of two neighboring parcels improved with two residential structures totaling approximately 2,250 square feet. Positioned adjacent to Moana Nursery and in close proximity to Sparks Mercantile Shopping Center — anchored by Raley’s — the site benefits from strong surrounding retail synergy and convenient access to a wide range of dining, shopping, and neighborhood services along Pyramid Way and N McCarran Boulevard.
The property offers existing ingress and egress from Pyramid Way through established curb cuts, as well as additional access along the southern boundary via Lagomarsino Drive, providing excellent circulation and redevelopment flexibility.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 2 270 108 $ CAD | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur | Taille totale du lot | 1,69 AC |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Nombre d’étages | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain | ||
| Zonage | SF 15 | ||
| Prix | 2 270 108 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 1,69 AC |
| Nombre d’étages | 1 |
| Zonage | SF 15 |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 2 270 108 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,69 AC |
| Prix par AC | 1 343 258,98 $ CAD |
| Prix | 2 270 108 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 1 343 258,98 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,69 AC |
A rare ±1.69-acre infill redevelopment opportunity in a highly established retail and residential corridor. Property consists of two neighboring parcels improved with two residential structures totaling approximately 2,250 square feet.
1 1
Assez practicable à pied
50/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Transports en commun très limités
10/100
Plutôt praticable en vélo
40/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 027-131-05 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 50 422 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 69 255 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 119 678 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
027-131-05
Évaluation du terrain
69 255 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
50 422 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
119 678 $ CAD
1 de 5
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
3305 Pyramid Way - 3305 Pyramid Way
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.