Partager cette annonce

Message

911 caractères restants

Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.

Votre courriel a été envoyé.

3331 Commerce st
Pahrump, NV 89048
3331 Commerce St | 18.2 Acres | Pahrump · Terrain À vendre · 18,26 AC

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.

Résumé de l'annonce

±18.2 acres of partially improved industrial land located in Pahrump, Nevada. The property is situated approximately one mile east of Highway 160, providing access to the Las Vegas Valley (approximately 62 miles away).
The site consists of multiple parcels with Heavy Industrial zoning, along with a General Commercial planned use designation. The zoning allows for a variety of potential industrial and commercial uses, subject to buyer verification with Nye County.
The property is located approximately five miles from Bureau of Land Management gravel pits. Future roadway plans, including the proposed Eastside Beltway, may improve regional access; however, all plans and timelines should be independently verified.
This sale includes parcel numbers: 027-462-06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11; 027-462-16, 17, 18; 027-432-31, 32, 33, 34.

Faits sur la propriété

Type de vente Investissement
Nombre de lots 1
Type de propriété Terrain
Sous-type de propriété Terrain industriel
Utilisation proposée Industriel
Taille totale du lot 18,26 AC
Zone de développement économique Oui
Zonage HI

1 Lot disponible

Lot

Prix 1 374 960 $ CAD
Prix par AC 75 547,25 $ CAD
Taille du lot 18,20 AC

±18.2 acres of partially improved industrial land located in Pahrump, Nevada. The site consists of multiple parcels with Heavy Industrial zoning, along with a General Commercial planned use designation.

Impôts fonciers

Impôts fonciers

Numéros de lot
Plusieurs
  • 27-462-31
  • 27-462-08
  • 27-462-11
  • 27-462-09
  • 27-462-10
  • 27-462-17
  • 27-462-18
  • 27-462-32
  • 27-462-06
  • 27-462-07
  • 27-462-34
  • 27-462-33
  • 27-462-16
Évaluation du terrain
158 290 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
9 609 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
167 899 $ CAD
  • ID d’inscription: 39938186

  • Date de mise sur le marché: 2026-03-27

  • Dernière mise à jour:

  • Adresse: 3331 Commerce st, Pahrump, NV 89048

Lien copié
Votre compte LoopNet a été créé !

Veuillez partager vos commentaires

Nous vous invitons à nous faire part de vos commentaires sur la façon dont nous pouvons améliorer LoopNet afin de mieux répondre à vos besoins.