Votre courriel a été envoyé.
3375 Aldebaran Ave 1 333 pi² d'espace disponible • Bureau • Las Vegas, NV 89102

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants
- Professional 1,333 SF office space in a central Las Vegas location with easy access to the Strip, Spring Mountain Road, and I-15.
Caractéristiques
Tous les espaces disponibles(1)
- Disponible
3 Offices, conference room/executive office, carpeting 2 Bathrooms Reception area
- Le taux de location ne comprend pas les services publics, les services de bâtiment ou les dépenses immobilières.
- Convient pour 4 à 11 personnes
- 1 salle de conférence
- Entièrement construit comme Bureau standard
- 3 bureaux privés
- Espace en excellent état
| Espace | Taille | Terme | Taux de location | Utilisation de l’espace | Aménagement | Disponible |
| 1er étage, ste A | 1 333 pi² | 1-15 ans | 19,02 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,58 $ CAD/pi²/mois 25 348 $ CAD/an 2 112 $ CAD/mois | Bureau | construction complète | Maintenant |
1er étage, ste A
| Taille |
| 1 333 pi² |
| Terme |
| 1-15 ans |
| Taux de location |
| 19,02 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,58 $ CAD/pi²/mois 25 348 $ CAD/an 2 112 $ CAD/mois |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Bureau |
| Aménagement |
| construction complète |
| Disponible |
| Maintenant |
1er étage, ste A
| Taille | 1 333 pi² |
| Terme | 1-15 ans |
| Taux de location | 19,02 $ CAD/pi²/an |
| Utilisation de l’espace | Bureau |
| Aménagement | construction complète |
| Disponible | Maintenant |
- Entièrement construit comme Bureau standard
- Convient pour 4 à 11 personnes
- 3 bureaux privés
- 1 salle de conférence
- Espace en excellent état
Aperçu de la propriété
Professional office space available for lease at 3375 Aldebaran Ave, Suite A, Las Vegas, NV 89102. This approximately 1,333 square foot suite is ideal for a small business, professional office, administrative use, consulting firm, service-based business, or company looking for a clean and functional workspace in a central Las Vegas location. The property is conveniently located near the Las Vegas Strip, Sahara Avenue, and I-15, offering easy access for employees, clients, and vendors. Suite A provides a professional business setting within a multi-tenant commercial property with on-site parking and convenient access. This space is a great fit for businesses looking for an affordable, centrally located office with a professional address and flexible office-use potential. Property Highlights Approximately 1,333 SF of office space Professional office setting Central Las Vegas location Minutes from the Strip, Sahara Ave, and I-15 On-site parking Multi-tenant commercial property Ideal for small businesses, professional services, administrative offices, consulting, or service-based companies Tenant use subject to landlord approval and applicable zoning requirements