Votre courriel a été envoyé.
3445 State Road 580 - Centrally Located 2.24± Aces Office Land Lot • Terrain commercial • 2,24 Acres • 2 201 728 $ CAD • Safety Harbor, FL 34695

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Located at the Intersection of SR 580 & SR 590
- Zoned General Office (GO); FLU: Res/Office/Limited
- AADT: 31,500 Vehicles Per Day (SR 580 West of SR 590); 35,500 Vehicles Per Day (SR 580 at Safety Harbor Bridge)
- Superior Visability with Almost 1/4 Mile of Frontage
- Conditional Uses: Daycare, Assisted Living, Banks, Schools, Attached Single Family Residential and Churches
Résumé de l'annonce
Zoned General Office (GO) with a Future Land Use designation of Residential/Office/Limited, the site supports a range of potential uses including professional offices, daycare facilities, assisted living, banks, schools, and attached single-family residential developments. Conditional uses also allow for churches and other community-oriented facilities.
Located in a well-established area with convenient access to surrounding neighborhoods, retail centers, and major employment hubs, this property offers a strategic position for developers and investors seeking to capitalize on Safety Harbor’s growth and connectivity. Offered at $1,600,000, this site represents a compelling opportunity to develop within one of Tampa Bay’s most desirable submarkets.
Faits sur la propriété
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 2 201 728 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 2,24 AC |
| Prix par AC | 982 914,31 $ CAD |
| Prix | 2 201 728 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 982 914,31 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 2,24 AC |
This 2.24± acre parcel offers a rare opportunity to acquire office-designated land within the city limits of Safety Harbor, Florida. Positioned at the high-visibility intersection of State Road 580 and State Road 590.
Description
Présenté par
3445 State Road 580 - Centrally Located 2.24± Aces Office Land
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.