Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
3662 US 412 5 724 pi² Commerce de détail Immeuble Paragould, AR 72450 811 887 $ CAD (141,84 $ CAD/pi²)

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
Twin Oaks Motel & Liquor sits on about 2.67 acres at 3662 HWY 412 East in Paragould, Arkansas. The liquor store, which includes an attached 2-bedroom apartment, shares a free-standing building with roughly 2,800 square feet of space. The motel, in a separate building, spans about 2,924 square feet and offers 10 rooms plus a laundry room. Each room features a queen-size bed, mini-fridge, microwave, and a PTAC heating and cooling unit. Both buildings are constructed of concrete block with pitched roofs that were replaced in 2013..
The sale includes a liquor store with an attached apartment, a motel, a liquor license, and all fixtures associated with both businesses. There’s also an additional cost of approximately $75,000 at cost for inventory, to be purchased along with the businesses.
Faits sur la propriété
Type de vente
Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur
Type de propriété
Commerce de détail
Taille du bâtiment
5 724 pi²
Classe d’immeuble
C
Année de construction/rénovation
1990/2013
Prix
811 887 $ CAD
Prix par pi²
141,84 $ CAD
Location
Unique
Hauteur du bâtiment
1 étage
Coefficient d’occupation des sols de l’immeuble
0,05
Taille du lot
2,67 AC
Zonage
Commercial General
Impraticable à pied
10/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
20/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 0015-03220-002 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 25 292 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 26 971 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 52 264 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
0015-03220-002
Évaluation du terrain
26 971 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
25 292 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
52 264 $ CAD
1 de 14
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
Présenté par
3662 US 412
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.