Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
3748 Civic Center Dr 4 983 pi² Local d'activités Immeuble North Las Vegas, NV 89030 1 581 204 $ CAD (317,32 $ CAD/pi²)

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- 2 Roll up doors
- 4 -5 office spaces / 2 bathrooms / reception area
- 17 ft. warehouse ceilings
Résumé de l'annonce
3748 Civic Center Drive presents an outstanding opportunity to acquire a ±4,983 SF industrial/flex building with a strong office buildout in North Las Vegas. Ideal for owner-user occupancy or investment acquisition.
Property Highlights
• ±4,983 SF industrial/flex building
• ±700 SF office space
• Reception area, kitchenette, 2 restrooms, and 4 private offices
• 17’ clear height
• Two (2) grade-level roll-up doors
• One (1) man door
• Flexible layout suitable for contractor operations, warehouse/distribution, light manufacturing, or service-based industrial use
• Strong utility and broad user appeal
Location
Convenient access to I-15 and US-95, providing excellent connectivity throughout North Las Vegas and the greater Las Vegas Valley.
Closing Terms
Seller requests up to 60 days to close to accommodate business relocation and operational transition.
Property Highlights
• ±4,983 SF industrial/flex building
• ±700 SF office space
• 17’ clear height
• Two (2) grade-level roll-up doors
• One (1) man door
Commodités
- Accès 24 heures
- Chauffage - Gaz
1 1
Assez practicable à pied
40/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Transports en commun limités
20/100
Assez praticable en vélo
20/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéros de lot | Évaluation des bâtiments | 356 831 $ CAD | |
| Évaluation du terrain | 214 455 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 571 286 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéros de lot
Évaluation du terrain
214 455 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
356 831 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
571 286 $ CAD
1 de 18
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
3748 Civic Center Dr
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.