Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
4009 Estate Dr - Ledge Rock Industrial Park Lot • Terrain commercial • 9,55 Acres • 2 739 480 $ CAD • Creedmoor, NC 27522

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Large gravel parking & storage area
- City water/sewer & fiber optic connectivity
- Additional land for expansion or development
- Traffic Counts: ±7,400 VPD (US HWY 15) & ±35,000 VPD (I-85)
Résumé de l'annonce
±9.55-acre improved industrial property available for sale or lease at 4009 Estate Drive in Creedmoor, NC. The property features a partially cleared and fenced yard with multiple
existing structures, including office and shop space, and is currently generating in-place income from two tenants. With LI zoning and additional land for expansion, the site offers a strong value-add opportunity for investors or owner-users.
Faits sur la propriété
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 2 739 480 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 9,55 AC |
| Prix par AC | 286 856,55 $ CAD |
| Prix | 2 739 480 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 286 856,55 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 9,55 AC |
Land for sale-IOS (Industrial Outdoor Storage) potential
Description
The property is located within Ledge Rock Industrial Park in Granville County, just two minutes from I-85, providing direct access to the greater Raleigh-Durham market. Positioned near US Highway 15, the site offers convenient connectivity and strong traffic counts along both US 15 and I-85.
Plutôt practicable à pied
20/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
20/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 088603018997 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 241 129 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 174 073 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 415 202 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
088603018997
Évaluation du terrain
174 073 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
241 129 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
415 202 $ CAD
1 de 9
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
Présenté par
4009 Estate Dr - Ledge Rock Industrial Park
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.