Partager cette annonce

Message

931 caractères restants

Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.

Votre courriel a été envoyé.

4011 Dickerson Pike
Nashville, TN 37207
Development Land · Terrain À vendre · 5,69 AC

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.

Résumé de l'annonce

Seize a rare chance to anchor your presence in one of Nashville’s fastest-growing corridors. 4011 Dickerson Pike offers 5.69 acres of raw, commercially zoned land at a signalized corner, directly across from Hunters Lane High School. With flexible zoning for retail, office, restaurant, self-storage, and more, this site is a blank canvas for visionary investors and developers. Benefit from strong area demographics, robust market growth, and seller support through site plan and zoning approvals. Offered at $3.1 million—don’t miss this last undeveloped corner parcel in the heart of North Nashville’s path of progress

Faits sur la propriété

Type de vente Investissement
Nombre de lots 1
Type de propriété Terrain
Sous-type de propriété Terrain commercial
Utilisation proposée Commercial
Taille totale du lot 5,69 AC
Zonage CS

1 Lot disponible

Lot

Prix 4 265 848 $ CAD
Prix par AC 749 709,69 $ CAD
Taille du lot 5,69 AC

Description

This 5.69-acre parcel sits at the northeast corner of Dickerson Pike and Nesbitt Drive/Hunters Lane, offering 535 feet of frontage on Dickerson Pike and 480 feet on Nesbitt Drive. The property is raw land—never commercially developed—providing a clean slate for a variety of uses, including retail, consumer services, restaurants, offices, self-storage, light manufacturing, and small warehouse operations. Located directly across from Hunters Lane High School, this site is positioned in a booming area with rapid growth in nearby Goodlettsville, Madison, and Hendersonville. The property’s commercial service zoning and large size make it one of the last remaining undeveloped corner parcels in this submarket, ideal for anchoring new development in North Nashville.

Impôts fonciers

Impôts fonciers

Numéro de lot
042-00-0-036
Évaluation du terrain
716 222 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
0 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
716 222 $ CAD
  • ID d’inscription: 40419303

  • Date de mise sur le marché: 2026-05-06

  • Dernière mise à jour:

  • Adresse: 4011 Dickerson Pike, Nashville, TN 37207

Lien copié
Votre compte LoopNet a été créé !

Veuillez partager vos commentaires

Nous vous invitons à nous faire part de vos commentaires sur la façon dont nous pouvons améliorer LoopNet afin de mieux répondre à vos besoins.
X