Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
427539 E 1148 Loop - WHITE OAK RV PARK/LOT RENTALS Immeuble de 32 462 pi² • Spécialité • À vendre 413 118 $ CAD • Checotah, OK 74426

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Recreational Area/Campground/Lake
- Lake Traffic
- Mature Shade Trees
Résumé de l'annonce
Investor Alert with Lake Life Potential! Here’s your chance to own a multi-use RV Park just minutes from Porum Landing and the blue waters of Lake Eufaula! While this multi-use property is currently being used as an RV park, it's perfectly set up to also accommodate mobile homes or even tiny homes... so many options to make it your own lake investment. Property features approx. 21 lots with electric, water, and septic already in place, plus a propane refill station that’s up and running for fills or exchanges. Some RV spots are already rented, and there’s room to add more! A bathhouse has been started and only needs a few finishing touches to be complete. Close to all things fabulous about Porum Landing: groceries, gas, restaurants, Duchess Creek Marina, and the boat ramp - this one’s packed with opportunity and perfectly placed for those who want to mix lake life with investment life! *Owner finance option available!*
Faits sur la propriété
1 1
Impraticable à pied
10/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéros de lot | Évaluation des bâtiments | 7 083 $ CAD | |
| Évaluation du terrain | 12 885 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 19 968 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéros de lot
Évaluation du terrain
12 885 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
7 083 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
19 968 $ CAD
1 de 5
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
Eufaula Properties RE Group
427539 E 1148 Loop - WHITE OAK RV PARK/LOT RENTALS
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.