Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants
- Functional ±3,532 SF industrial condo with two levels of office and warehouse space.
- Equipped with a 12'x14' drive-in roll-up door for streamlined loading and unloading.
- Excellent access to major East Valley transportation routes and the Loop 202 freeway.
- Includes conference room, break room, three individual offices, and two restrooms.
- M-1 zoning allows diverse industrial and commercial uses, providing operational flexibility.
- Close proximity to Mesa Falcon Field Airport, retail corridors, and essential services.
Caractéristiques
Tous les espaces disponibles(1)
- Disponible
Reception, (4) Offices, Conference Room, Break Room, (2) Restroom, (1) 12x14 Grade Level Door, Evap Cooled Warehouse.
- Le taux de location ne comprend pas les services publics, les services de bâtiment ou les dépenses immobilières.
- Aire de réception
- 1 accès plain-pied
- Salle de bains privée
| Espace | Taille | Terme | Taux de location | Utilisation de l’espace | Aménagement | Disponible |
| 1er étage - 106 | 3 532 pi² | Négociable | 20,64 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,72 $ CAD/pi²/mois 72 905 $ CAD/an 6 075 $ CAD/mois | Industriel | construction partielle | Maintenant |
1er étage - 106
| Taille |
| 3 532 pi² |
| Terme |
| Négociable |
| Taux de location |
| 20,64 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,72 $ CAD/pi²/mois 72 905 $ CAD/an 6 075 $ CAD/mois |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Industriel |
| Aménagement |
| construction partielle |
| Disponible |
| Maintenant |
1er étage - 106
| Taille | 3 532 pi² |
| Terme | Négociable |
| Taux de location | 20,64 $ CAD/pi²/an |
| Utilisation de l’espace | Industriel |
| Aménagement | construction partielle |
| Disponible | Maintenant |
- 1 accès plain-pied
- Aire de réception
- Salle de bains privée
Aperçu de la propriété
4521 E Jensen Street is an industrial condominium located in Mesa, Arizona, within a developed East Valley business park. The property has M-1 zoning and includes office and warehouse components across two floors. It is accessed via Greenfield Road and McKellips Road, near the Loop 202 freeway and Mesa Falcon Field Airport. The surrounding area comprises retail outlets, restaurants, and established distribution and service businesses, providing connectivity for logistics and employee accessibility.
Faits sur la propriété
Sélectionner des locataires
- Étage
- Nom du locataire
- Secteur
- 1ᵉʳ
- Aviation Resources Inc
- Services professionnels, scientifiques et techniques
- 1ᵉʳ
- Azstar Communications Inc
- Services
- 1ᵉʳ
- Dana Water Systems
- Fabrication
- 1ᵉʳ
- Demel Motorsports
- Détaillant
- 1ᵉʳ
- E E Pod LLC
- Administration publique