Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
465 Merchant St 4 Unité Immeuble d’appartements 410 550 $ CAD (102 637 $ CAD/Unité) Ambridge, PA 15003

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
+/- 10,000-square-foot building ready for redevelopment in Ambridge. Beautiful old building waiting for the right person to bring it back to life. It has a new roof, windows & electricity. The current setup is 3,300 sqf. commercial on the first floor, with 4 condos above, with 2 to 3 bedrooms each. You could do a commercial on the first floor, or 3 units. The building has been gutted from top to bottom, so there are no surprises. It is ready to be remodeled the way you want. Also, an enormous, dry basement with high ceilings. offering endless potential for use as an entirely retail building or a multi-family/residential building. when complete potential income $9k +
Faits sur la propriété
Assez practicable à pied
50/100
Moyennement facile d'accès en voiture
70/100
Transports en commun limités
30/100
Assez praticable en vélo
20/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 09-002-0427.000 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 40 154 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 12 191 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 52 345 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
09-002-0427.000
Évaluation du terrain
12 191 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
40 154 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
52 345 $ CAD
1 de 5
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
Présenté par
465 Merchant St
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.