Votre courriel a été envoyé.
508 Chung King Ct 750 pi² d'espace disponible • Bureau • Los Angeles, CA 90012

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Tous les espaces disponibles(1)
Spacious office space for lease
- Le taux inscrit peut ne pas comprendre certains services publics, les services de bâtiment et les dépenses immobilières.
- Convient pour 2 à 6 personnes
- Entièrement construit comme Bureau standard
| Espace | Taille | Terme | Taux de location | Utilisation de l’espace | Aménagement | Disponible |
| 2e étage | 750 pi² | Négociable | 37,06 $ CAD/pi²/an 3,09 $ CAD/pi²/mois 27 793 $ CAD/an 2 316 $ CAD/mois | Bureau | construction complète | Maintenant |
2e étage
| Taille |
| 750 pi² |
| Terme |
| Négociable |
| Taux de location |
| 37,06 $ CAD/pi²/an 3,09 $ CAD/pi²/mois 27 793 $ CAD/an 2 316 $ CAD/mois |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Bureau |
| Aménagement |
| construction complète |
| Disponible |
| Maintenant |
2e étage
| Taille | 750 pi² |
| Terme | Négociable |
| Taux de location | 37,06 $ CAD/pi²/an |
| Utilisation de l’espace | Bureau |
| Aménagement | construction complète |
| Disponible | Maintenant |
Spacious office space for lease
- Entièrement construit comme Bureau standard
- Convient pour 2 à 6 personnes
Aperçu de la propriété
Establish your business in the heart of Chinatown with this well-located second-floor office space. Perfect for professional use including accounting, legal, consulting, creative studios, or administrative offices.Property Features: Approx. 1500 sq ft Functional layout with private offices and open workspace Bright interior with natural light Quiet, professional environment above street level Stairway Location Highlights: Prime location in Chinatown, Los Angeles Walking distance to shops, restaurants, and public transit Easy access to Downtown LA and major freeways Additional Details: No on-site parking (monthly paid parking is available and nearby public lots available) Surrounded by a vibrant business and cultural district Flexible lease terms Ideal for businesses seeking an affordable, centrally located office in a dynamic neighborhood.
Faits sur la propriété
Présenté par
Phamily Management & Realty
508 Chung King Ct