Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
5186 Carroll Canyon Rd
San Diego, CA 92121
Bureau Propriété À vendre

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
Positioned in one of San Diego’s premier innovation corridors, 5186 Carroll Canyon offers a truly plug-and-play owner-user opportunity in a fully renovated, single-tenant building. The property pairs high-identity architecture with a turnkey creative interior, featuring open collaboration areas, private offices, abundant natural light, and available furniture for a unique move-in ready experience. A prominent corner location, ample parking, immediate freeway access, and nearby amenities further enhance its functionality and visibility in a highly sought-after submarket.
Faits sur la propriété
Type de vente
Propriétaire utilisateur
Type de propriété
Bureau
Taille du bâtiment
10 000 pi²
Classe d’immeuble
B
Année de construction
1980
Prix
8 553 125 $ CAD
Prix par pi²
855,31 $ CAD
Location
Unique
Hauteur du bâtiment
1 étage
Superficie de plancher typique
10 000 pi²
Coefficient d’occupation des sols de l’immeuble
0,28
Taille du lot
0,82 AC
Zonage
IL-2-1 - Zoning: IL-2-1 (Industrial Light) — allows a mix of light industrial and office uses with limited commercial
Stationnement
38 places (3,8 places par 1 000 pi² loué)
Commodités
- Affichage
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 341-322-26 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 2 370 091 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 2 370 091 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 4 740 183 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
341-322-26
Évaluation du terrain
2 370 091 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
2 370 091 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
4 740 183 $ CAD
1 de 31
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte