Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Taco Bell Pad | Sanger, CA 524 Academy Ave 3 000 pi² Commerce de détail Immeuble Sanger, CA 93657 4 432 320 $ CAD (1 477,44 $ CAD/pi²) 5% Taux de capitalisation

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Single-Tenant Absolute NNN Taco Bell Pad to Academy & Jensen
- Zero Landlord Responsibilities
- 23-Year Operating History at the Subject Property
- New 10-Year Lease Extension; 11+ Years Remaining
- Rare 15% Increases Every 5 Years
- Yum! Brands Operates Over 8,800 Restaurants Across 30 Countries Worldwide
- -
Taco Bell was born and raised in California and has been around since 1962. They went from selling everyone’s favorite Crunchy Tacos on the West Coast to a global brand. They're not only the largest Mexican-inspired quick service brand (QSR) in the world, they’re also part of the biggest restaurant group in the world: Yum! Brands. Much of their fan love and authentic connection with their communities are rooted in being rebels with a cause. From ensuring they use high quality, sustainable ingredients to elevating restaurant technology in ways that hasn’t been done before, they will continue to be inclusive, bold, challenge the status quo and push industry boundaries. They’re a company that celebrates and advocates for different, has bold self-expression, strives for a better future, and brings the fun while they’re at it. They fuel their culture with real people who bring unique experiences. They inspire and enable their teams and the world to Live Más.
| Locataire | Secteur | pi² Occupé | Loyer/pi² | Fin du bail | ||
|
Hébergement et services alimentaires | - | - | - |
Principaux détaillants à proximité
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 320-091-16S | Évaluation des bâtiments | 1 386 595 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 245 144 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 1 631 739 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
Taco Bell Pad | Sanger, CA | 524 Academy Ave
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.