Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
5269 Penn Ln - 34.342 Acres | Agricultural Land Lot • Ferme • 34 Acres • 3 456 000 $ CAD • Denmark, WI 54208

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
A unique opportunity to acquire more than 34 acres of agricultural land in the Denmark, Wisconsin market. This property consists of 34.342 acres and is currently classified as Agricultural land, making it suitable for continued farming, specialty crops, homesteading, or redevelopment under appropriate zoning permissions. While the site was previously used as a hemp farm, its substantial size, rural location, and agricultural designation opens the door to a variety of potential uses—whether for traditional farming, regenerative
agriculture, agribusiness ventures, hobby farming, or other land-based operations (subject to local zoning approvals.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 3 456 000 $ CAD | Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Sous-type de propriété | Ferme |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 34,00 AC |
| Zonage | AGRICULTURAL/RESIDENTIAL | ||
| Prix | 3 456 000 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Ferme |
| Taille totale du lot | 34,00 AC |
| Zonage | AGRICULTURAL/RESIDENTIAL |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 3 456 000 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 34,00 AC |
| Prix par AC | 101 647,06 $ CAD |
| Prix | 3 456 000 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 101 647,06 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 34,00 AC |
This property consists of 34.342 acres and is currently classified as Agricultural land, making it suitable for continued farming, specialty crops, homesteading, or redevelopment under appropriate zoning permissions
1 1
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
20/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | GL-186 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 515 844 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 46 845 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 562 689 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
GL-186
Évaluation du terrain
46 845 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
515 844 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
562 689 $ CAD
1 de 16
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
5269 Penn Ln - 34.342 Acres | Agricultural Land
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.