Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
5410 Anderson rd Lot • Terrain commercial • 2,48 Acres • 888 156 $ CAD • Houston, TX 77053

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Prime land opportunity in a rapidly developing Houston corridor
- Located near established neighborhoods and local retail amenities
- Utilities available nearby (buyer to verify)
- Ideal for residential, mixed-use, or small commercial development
- Strong demand area with continued population and economic growth
- Flexible use potential depending on zoning and development plans
Résumé de l'annonce
This is a great opportunity to acquire land in a growing area of Houston.? Located near the corner of Post Oak and Anderson Road, this property offers strong potential for future development, whether for residential, mixed-use, or commercial purposes.?
The surrounding area continues to see steady growth, with nearby neighborhoods, local businesses, and easy access to major thoroughfares.? Its location provides both convenience and long-term value, making it an attractive option for investors and developers looking to capitalize on Houston’s expansion.?
Whether you’re planning immediate development or looking to hold for appreciation, 5410 Anderson presents a solid investment in a high-demand market.?
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 888 156 $ CAD | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Utilisation proposée | Commercial |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 2,48 AC |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Prix | 888 156 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Utilisation proposée | Commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 2,48 AC |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 888 156 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 2,48 AC |
| Prix par AC | 358 127,62 $ CAD |
| Prix | 888 156 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 358 127,62 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 2,48 AC |
Prime land opportunity in a rapidly developing Houston corridor Excellent access to major roadways and surrounding residential/commercial growth Ideal for residential, mixed-use, or small commercial development Located near established neighborhoods
1 1
Assez practicable à pied
40/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
90/100
Transports en commun limités
30/100
Moyennement praticable en vélo
60/100
1 de 6
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
5410 Anderson rd
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.