Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
61521 Sunny Breeze Ln - Residential Development Land in West Bend Lot • Résidentiel • 7,8 Acres • 7 729 254 $ CAD • Bend, OR 97702

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Located on Bend's west side, just minutes from the Old Mill District
- Surrounded by newer residential development
- Close to numerous trails, parks, and the Deschutes River
Résumé de l'annonce
61521 Sunny Breeze Lane offers a rare opportunity to acquire 7.8 acres of Residential Suburban-zoned land in the highly sought-after west side of Bend. Surrounded by recent residential development and located just minutes from the Old Mill District, as well as its proximity to the Deschutes River, extensive trail systems, and nearby parks enhances its residential appeal. A 2,000 SF home currently on-site presents the potential for interim income during the entitlement or development phase. The lot combines natural amenities with strong development potential and is ideally positioned for a residential developer looking to build in one of Bend’s most desirable and rapidly growing submarkets.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 7 729 254 $ CAD | Sous-type de propriété | Résidentiel |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Utilisation proposée | En attente de développement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 7,80 AC |
| Type de propriété | Terrain | ||
| Zonage | RS - Residential Suburban | ||
| Prix | 7 729 254 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Résidentiel |
| Utilisation proposée | En attente de développement |
| Taille totale du lot | 7,80 AC |
| Zonage | RS - Residential Suburban |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 7 729 254 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 7,80 AC |
| Prix par AC | 990 929,96 $ CAD |
| Prix | 7 729 254 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 990 929,96 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 7,80 AC |
The 7.8-acre parcel at 61521 Sunny Breeze Lane is situated in Bend’s west side, within the Residential Suburban (RS) zone. The lot is largely level and bordered by newer residential developments, offering a favorable setting for future housing.
1 1
Assez practicable à pied
40/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Transports en commun très limités
10/100
Très practicable en vélo
80/100
1 de 11
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
61521 Sunny Breeze Ln - Residential Development Land in West Bend
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.