Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
6410 Bluffton Rd
Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Commerce de détail Propriété À vendre

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Located on busy Bluffton Rd. retail corridor
- Large storefront windows
- 34 parking spaces
- +/- 6,928 SF open layout with drop ceiling and overhead door
- Ideal for retail, restaurants, grocery, office, and personal services
- Nearby retailers include Kroger, Verizon, Chase, Dollar General, AutoZone, and restaurants
Résumé de l'annonce
Presenting an exceptional opportunity, this 6,928 SF free-standing building, constructed in 2006 and zoned C3/General Commercial, offers immense potential. With an expansive open layout, including a drop ceiling and large storefront windows, it is perfectly suited for a wide range of businesses, from retail and restaurants to grocery, office, and personal services. The property boasts 34 convenient parking spaces and is strategically positioned on the vibrant Bluffton Rd. retail corridor. With a lease rate of $12.75 SF/YR NNN and a competitive sale price, the property presents an unparalleled opportunity in the bustling Southwest area of Fort Wayne, IN.
Faits sur la propriété
Type de vente
Propriétaire utilisateur
Type de propriété
Commerce de détail
Sous-type de propriété
Taille du bâtiment
6 928 pi²
Classe d’immeuble
B
Année de construction
2007
Location
Unique
Hauteur du bâtiment
1 étage
Coefficient d’occupation des sols de l’immeuble
0,19
Taille du lot
0,83 AC
Zonage
C3/General Commercial
Stationnement
34 places (4,87 places par 1 000 pi² loué)
Commodités
- Enseigne sur pylône
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 02-12-27-151-006.000-074 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 583 004 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 247 096 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 830 100 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
02-12-27-151-006.000-074
Évaluation du terrain
247 096 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
583 004 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
830 100 $ CAD
1 de 5
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte