Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
6800 Edgewater Commerce Pky 4 800 pi² Industriel Immeuble Orlando, FL 32810 1 787 279 $ CAD (372,35 $ CAD/pi²)

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Paved Lot
- Climate Controlled Office
- Parking Behind Building
Résumé de l'annonce
Excellent opportunity to acquire a versatile 4,800± SF industrial warehouse located in the established Edgewater North Commerce Park in Orlando. Situated on approximately 0.5 acres, this single-tenant building offers functional warehouse space ideal for a variety of industrial, storage, or distribution uses. I-3 industrial zoning allowing flexiblity in use for a new owner.
Built in 1991, the property features one grade-level drive-in door 12'x10', surface parking, and efficient warehouse layout with easy truck access. The I-3 industrial zoning allows for a wide range of commercial and industrial operations. 2100 sq ft is climate controlled office with remaining 2700 sq ft open warehouse with a 14' ceiling height. Fenced Lot with Secured Gate for back paved lot.
Conveniently positioned in northwest Orange County, the property provides quick connectivity to major transportation corridors, making it an ideal location for local distribution, contractor operations, or owner-user occupancy.
Faits sur la propriété
Commodités
- Accès 24 heures
- Terrain clôturé
- Climatisation
Services publics
- Chauffage
Assez practicable à pied
40/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Plutôt praticable en vélo
40/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 32-2129-2419-00-040 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 1 140 028 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 211 554 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 1 351 583 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
32-2129-2419-00-040
Évaluation du terrain
211 554 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
1 140 028 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
1 351 583 $ CAD
1 de 20
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
Présenté par
6800 Edgewater Commerce Pky
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.