Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
7 Industrial Rd 15 200 pi² Industriel Immeuble Windsor Locks, CT 06096 1 636 048 $ CAD (107,63 $ CAD/pi²)

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Multiple uses available per zoning
- Highway access - Rt 75, Rt 20, I-91, I-90
- Located very close to Bradley International Airport
Résumé de l'annonce
Amodio & Co has been exclusively retained to sell 7 Industrial Rd., Windsor Locks, CT. Featuring 15,200 SF of industrial building on 0.97 acres. The property is equally suitable for an owner-occupant or investor with leased-user.
The property is comprised of a modern, great image building located in an industrial park but close to the busy Ella T.Grasso Turnpike, Rt 75 commercial sector. Parking is directly onsite adjacent to the building.
Situated in Hartford County (pop. 896,854) with numerous resources including the state capital in Hartford and Advanced Manufacturing support and employment. Within commuting distance to Hartford (14 miles), New Haven (52 miles), New York City (132 miles), and Boston (105 miles) by car, bus, or train.
Faits sur la propriété
Commodités
- Accès 24 heures
- Égout - Ville
1 1
Plutôt practicable à pied
20/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
90/100
Transports en commun très limités
10/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | WINL-000009-000002-000293 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 654 857 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 131 933 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 786 790 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
WINL-000009-000002-000293
Évaluation du terrain
131 933 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
654 857 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
786 790 $ CAD
1 de 15
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
7 Industrial Rd
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.