Votre courriel a été envoyé.
708 E Villa Maria Rd - Villa Maria Cleaners Lot • Terrain commercial • 0,48 Acres • 962 380 $ CAD • Bryan, TX 77802

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Bryan Texas Midtown Redevelopment
- Location
Résumé de l'annonce
Faits sur la propriété
1 Lot disponible
Lot 708 & 710
| Prix | 962 380 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 0,48 AC |
| Prix par AC | 2 004 957,56 $ CAD |
| Prix | 962 380 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 2 004 957,56 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 0,48 AC |
Two side by side lots with just under 100' of Villa Maria Frontage. Current 3880 sf building sits on one lot while other lot is used primarily for parking and/or drive through.
Description
This 3,880 SF building is located across from the Tejas Shopping Center, offering prime visibility and high traffic flow. Just three doors down from Texas Avenue and directly across from HEB and Starbucks, this property provides excellent exposure for any business. The building is currently leased to long term dry cleaning business. The building includes parking in both the front and rear, a drive-thru, and retail frontage along Villa Maria Road. An additional lot is included, offering extra parking or potential for future development.
Impôts fonciers
| Numéros de lot | Évaluation des bâtiments | 125 305 $ CAD | |
| Évaluation du terrain | 573 047 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 698 352 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
708 E Villa Maria Rd - Villa Maria Cleaners
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.