Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits sur la propriété
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 751 987 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,30 AC |
| Prix par AC | 578 451,74 $ CAD |
| Prix | 751 987 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 578 451,74 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,30 AC |
Description
This development opportunity features a 1.3-acre property zoned for Residential Multifamily (RM) use, allowing for the construction of multifamily housing. The zoning provides significant potential for residential investment. Some City of Stockton approvals are already in place for a residential apartment building with 29 units, helping to streamline the development process and minimize potential delays. Additionally, the sale includes completed design and engineering plans, offering a turnkey solution where much of the preliminary work has been taken care of for the buyer.
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 143-080-36 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 0 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 348 858 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 348 858 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
716 N Filbert St
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.