Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Gold Parking: For Orlando Airport 7330 Narcoossee Rd 900 pi² Industriel Immeuble Orlando, FL 32822 10 182 992 $ CAD (11 314,44 $ CAD/pi²)

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- 4.65-acre premier airport parking facility with direct access to Beachline Expressway.
- Includes two new Mercedes-Benz shuttles for seamless airport transport.
- Surrounded by national retailers including Staples, Kohl’s, Aldi, Zaxby’s, and Chipotle.
- Zoned I-4 Industrial, allowing open storage and bulk material processing operations.
- Located in a high-traffic retail hub anchored by The Home Depot.
- Competitive with nearby operators offering 24/7 service, surveillance, and shuttle amenities.
Résumé de l'annonce
Gold Parking: For Orlando Airport with business included!!!!!!Located at 7350 Narcoossee Rd in Orlando, FL, this 4.65-acre parcel is a prime investment opportunity, currently operating as Gold Park Orlando MCO Airport Parking. Zoned IND-4, the property offers flexibility for a variety of industrial or commercial uses. It features secure short- and long-term parking, free airport shuttle service, and EV charging stations, making it a turnkey operation just minutes from Orlando International Airport (MCO). Positioned along a high-traffic corridor within a thriving retail hub anchored by The Home Depot, the site boasts excellent visibility and access. Whether maintained as a cash-flowing parking facility or redeveloped, this property offers strong potential in one of Orlando’s busiest commercial zones. Contact broker for showing.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 10 182 992 $ CAD | Aire du bâtiment louable | 900 pi² |
| Prix par pi² | 11 314,44 $ CAD | Nombre d’étages | 1 |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Année de construction | 1990 |
| Type de propriété | Industriel | Location | Unique |
| Classe d’immeuble | C | Ratio de stationnement | 10/1 000 pi² |
| Taille du lot | 4,65 AC | ||
| Zonage | IND-4 - Industrial | ||
| Prix | 10 182 992 $ CAD |
| Prix par pi² | 11 314,44 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Type de propriété | Industriel |
| Classe d’immeuble | C |
| Taille du lot | 4,65 AC |
| Aire du bâtiment louable | 900 pi² |
| Nombre d’étages | 1 |
| Année de construction | 1990 |
| Location | Unique |
| Ratio de stationnement | 10/1 000 pi² |
| Zonage | IND-4 - Industrial |
1 1
Assez practicable à pied
40/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 25-2330-0000-00-055 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 342 823 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 1 468 076 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 1 810 899 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
25-2330-0000-00-055
Évaluation du terrain
1 468 076 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
342 823 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
1 810 899 $ CAD
1 de 16
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
Gold Parking: For Orlando Airport | 7330 Narcoossee Rd
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.