Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
750-754 Pacific Ave
San Francisco, CA 94133
Immeuble residentiel Propriété À vendre
·
36 Unités

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Excellent Location in Chinatown
- Huge Rental Growth Potential
- ONLY $184.09 Per SqFt.
Résumé de l'annonce
750-754 Pacific Ave is a 3-story mixed-use building located in the heart of San Francisco’s Chinatown. This property is just half a block from Stockton Street and Grant Avenue, with heavy foot traffic. It is within walking distance to Portsmouth Square, Hilton Hotel, City College and Transamerica Pyramid. It is also close to Financial District, Union Square, and Downtown. Public transit is also very convenient.
750-754 Pacific Ave is a 12,222 square foot building on a 4,095 square foot lot (Tax Records). There are 2 commercial units on the ground floor and a total of 36 SRO rooms on the upper levels. The subject property’s APN is 0161-013 and zoning is Chinatown – Residential – Neighborhood Commercial (CRNC).
The subject property presents an excellent opportunity for investors to acquire a large mixed-use building in Chinatown with huge growth potential in the long term.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix par unité | 85 659 $ CAD | Classe d’immeuble | C |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Taille du lot | 0,09 AC |
| Nombre d’unités | 36 | Taille du bâtiment | 12 222 pi² |
| Type de propriété | Immeuble residentiel | Nombre d’étages | 3 |
| Sous-type de propriété | Appartement | Année de construction | 1907 |
| Style d’appartement | De faible hauteur | Corridor | Intérieur |
| Zonage | CRNC - Chinatown – Residential – Neighborhood Commercial | ||
| Prix par unité | 85 659 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre d’unités | 36 |
| Type de propriété | Immeuble residentiel |
| Sous-type de propriété | Appartement |
| Style d’appartement | De faible hauteur |
| Classe d’immeuble | C |
| Taille du lot | 0,09 AC |
| Taille du bâtiment | 12 222 pi² |
| Nombre d’étages | 3 |
| Année de construction | 1907 |
| Corridor | Intérieur |
| Zonage | CRNC - Chinatown – Residential – Neighborhood Commercial |
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 0161-013 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 1 348 517 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 3 146 565 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 4 495 082 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
0161-013
Évaluation du terrain
3 146 565 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
1 348 517 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
4 495 082 $ CAD
1 de 8
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte