Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
8220 Turner Dr Lot • Terrain commercial • 4,28 Acres • 2 188 800 $ CAD • North Richland Hills, TX 76182

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Nearby new construction with homes selling in the $700K+ range.
Résumé de l'annonce
Preliminary plat approved for an 18-lot residential subdivision on approximately 4.298 acres. Paving, drainage, utility, and landscaping engineering plans completed and approved. Soil tests completed. Water, sewer, and electric utilities available along street frontage. Relatively flat site suitable for efficient development. Nearby new construction with homes selling in the $700K+ range. Ideal builder, developer opportunity with development plans ready. Infrastructure to be installed by buyer. Seller has completed zoning, platting, and engineering approvals.
Faits sur la propriété
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 2 188 800 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 4,28 AC |
| Prix par AC | 510 912,46 $ CAD |
| Prix | 2 188 800 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 510 912,46 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 4,28 AC |
Prime 18-lot residential development opportunity located in a highly desirable North Richland Hills location.
Description
1 1
Assez practicable à pied
50/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Transports en commun limités
30/100
Plutôt praticable en vélo
50/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 02784483 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 0 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 711 464 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 711 464 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
02784483
Évaluation du terrain
711 464 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
0 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
711 464 $ CAD
1 de 5
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
8220 Turner Dr
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.