Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
87 Catholic Church Rd - Wedding Venue Lot • Terrain commercial • 24,5 Acres • 1 368 523 $ CAD • Beach Lake, PA 18405

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- 24.5± Acres of scenic, usable land ideal for weddings, events, and future expansion
- Two-Story Event Barn – approx. 40’ x 135’, well-suited for large receptions and gatherings
- Three Detached Garages for storage, operations, or support uses
- Established Wedding & Event Venue with destination-style setting
- Two-Family Residential Home providing on-site lodging or rental income potential
- Investment Opportunity with multiple income streams (events + residential)
Résumé de l'annonce
Only want calls or texts to phone number (917) 470-8110. 24.5 ACRES FLAT LAND
2 Family House First floor 3 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom , Brand New Eating Kitchen , 2 sunroom , Laundry room furnished Air condition every room , Second floor 4 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom eating kitchen , extra storage room , full basement with garage , Doing Airbnb
Barns and Outspace :
Red building 2 Story 35 by 135 4000 square foot indoor storage 10 cars garage outdoor , 2 truck parking open shed , 2 Green houses, 2 trailers for storage
Vehicles :
2 Electric Jeep from india , 1 diesel Jeep from india , 2 Tractors , 1 motorcycle , 1 dummy scooter, 4 Bicycles from India, 1 Golden chariot Drive By diesel Jeep, 1 horse carrage form india, All heavy duty farming tools, Brand new U-turn land more 2 heavy duty 20 feet long trailers , 1 Army trolly plenty more farming tools , 1 strech limo , 1 GMC Van , 1 GMC 20 foot Box Truck , 1 airoplane without engine for selfie
For more information, please call 917-470-8110.
Barns and Outspace :
Vehicles :
For more information, please call 917-470-8110.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 1 368 523 $ CAD | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Utilisation proposée | Spécialité, festival ou divertissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 24,50 AC |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Prix | 1 368 523 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Utilisation proposée | Spécialité, festival ou divertissement |
| Taille totale du lot | 24,50 AC |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 1 368 523 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 24,50 AC |
| Prix par AC | 55 858,08 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 368 523 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 55 858,08 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 24,50 AC |
Impraticable à pied
10/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Plutôt praticable en vélo
40/100
1 de 30
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
Présenté par
Harish Kumar
87 Catholic Church Rd - Wedding Venue
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.