Partager cette annonce

Message

951 caractères restants

Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.

Votre courriel a été envoyé.

Toujours intéressé ?

Communiquez avec les courtiers pour obtenir plus d’informations sur cette propriété

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.

Faits saillants

  • ±5,712 SF newly renovated two-story freestanding office building
  • 247 feet of frontage on Ross Clark Circle
  • Located 0.3 miles from Southeast Health Medical Center (420-bed regional hospital)
  • Ideal for medical, professional or service-oriented users
  • 29,468 VPD (2024 AADT) providing strong visibility and traffic exposure
  • SE Health serves ~60,000 patients annually and undergoing $81M expansion

Tous les espaces disponibles(1)

• Disponible
  • 1er étage
  • 5 712 pi²
  • Négociable
  • 17,81 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,48 $ CAD/pi²/mois 101 711 $ CAD/an 8 476 $ CAD/mois
  • Bureau
  • -
  • 2026-06-30
  • Le taux de location ne comprend pas les services publics, les services de bâtiment ou les dépenses immobilières.
  • 1 salle de conférence
  • Aire de réception
  • Lumière naturelle
  • 12 bureaux privés
  • Air central et chauffage
  • Salle de bains privée
  • Accessible aux fauteuils roulants
Espace Taille Terme Taux de location Utilisation de l’espace Aménagement Disponible
1er étage 5 712 pi² Négociable 17,81 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,48 $ CAD/pi²/mois 101 711 $ CAD/an 8 476 $ CAD/mois Bureau - 2026-06-30

1er étage

Taille
5 712 pi²
Terme
Négociable
Taux de location
17,81 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,48 $ CAD/pi²/mois 101 711 $ CAD/an 8 476 $ CAD/mois
Utilisation de l’espace
Bureau
Aménagement
-
Disponible
2026-06-30

1er étage

Taille 5 712 pi²
Terme Négociable
Taux de location 17,81 $ CAD/pi²/an
Utilisation de l’espace Bureau
Aménagement -
Disponible 2026-06-30

  • 12 bureaux privés
  • 1 salle de conférence
  • Air central et chauffage
  • Aire de réception
  • Salle de bains privée
  • Lumière naturelle
  • Accessible aux fauteuils roulants

Aperçu de la propriété

±5,712 Sq. Ft. newly renovated two-story freestanding office building available for lease on Ross Clark Circle. The property features 13 offices, a reception area, lobby, breakroom and 4 restrooms, with ±2,856 SF per floor and flexibility for single or multi-tenant use. Currently occupied by a physician's practice - available July 2026. Positioned on high-visibility Ross Clark Circle with 247 feet of frontage and 29,468 VPD (2024 AADT), the site offers excellent accessibility and exposure. Located by Southeast Health Medical Center and medical campus, a 420-bed regional hospital currently serving 60,000 patients annually and undergoing an $81 million multi-phase expansion. Upon completion in 2027, the project will double the Emergency Dept to 38,000 SF and increase capacity to 75,000 patients annually, driving continued growth and demand in the immediate area. The property also benefits from proximity to the new 90,000 SF Amazon facility opened in early 2025, along with many national retailers in the surrounding area, including a newly developed 7Brew Coffee directly across the street, further strengthening traffic and visibility. Ideal for medical use, professional office, or service-oriented users seeking a well-located, move-in ready space.