Partager cette annonce

Message

955 caractères restants

Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.

Votre courriel a été envoyé.

Toujours intéressé ?

Contactez le courtier pour plus d'informations sur cette propriété

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.

Faits saillants

  • ±36,916 SF industrial building situated on ±2.26 acres for sale or lease.
  • Six total loading positions including four dock-high doors and two ground-level doors.
  • Located within minutes of the I-15, I-10, and I-210 freeways enhancing regional distribution capabilities.
  • Clear height of 20 feet enabling optimal warehouse storage and racking configurations.
  • Electrical service includes 800 amps, 277/480 volts, three-phase, four-wire (verify).
  • ±1,500 SF office component integrated for administrative or operational functions.

Caractéristiques

Hauteur libre
20’
Baies d’entrée
2
Portes de quai de chargement extérieures
4
Niveleurs
4
Places de stationnement standard
30

Tous les espaces disponibles(1)

• Disponible
  • 1er étage
  • 36 916 pi²
  • Négociable
  • 19,57 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,63 $ CAD/pi²/mois 722 495 $ CAD/an 60 208 $ CAD/mois
  • Flex
  • construction complète
  • Maintenant

This property provides a well-configured industrial space equipped for high-volume distribution and manufacturing requirements. The ±36,916 SF building includes office accommodations, abundant power, multiple dock-high and ground-level loading positions, and clear height for racking optimization. Located in Rancho Cucamonga with immediate access to three major freeways, the facility supports seamless connectivity for regional and national logistics operations. The site layout ensures efficient truck maneuverability and parking for distribution activities.

  • Le taux de location ne comprend pas les services publics, les services de bâtiment ou les dépenses immobilières.
  • Espace en excellent état
  • Four dock-high and two ground-level doors
  • Close to Interstates 10, 15, and 210 freeways
  • Efficient truck yard and maneuvering space
  • Comprend 1 500 pi² d’espace de bureau dédié
  • 20-foot warehouse clear height capability
  • 800-amp, 3-phase heavy power available
  • ±1,500 SF integrated office space included
Espace Taille Terme Taux de location Utilisation de l’espace Aménagement Disponible
1er étage 36 916 pi² Négociable 19,57 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,63 $ CAD/pi²/mois 722 495 $ CAD/an 60 208 $ CAD/mois Flex construction complète Maintenant

1er étage

Taille
36 916 pi²
Terme
Négociable
Taux de location
19,57 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,63 $ CAD/pi²/mois 722 495 $ CAD/an 60 208 $ CAD/mois
Utilisation de l’espace
Flex
Aménagement
construction complète
Disponible
Maintenant

1er étage

Taille 36 916 pi²
Terme Négociable
Taux de location 19,57 $ CAD/pi²/an
Utilisation de l’espace Flex
Aménagement construction complète
Disponible Maintenant

• Comprend 1 500 pi² d’espace de bureau dédié
  • Espace en excellent état
  • 20-foot warehouse clear height capability
  • Four dock-high and two ground-level doors
  • 800-amp, 3-phase heavy power available
  • Close to Interstates 10, 15, and 210 freeways
  • ±1,500 SF integrated office space included
  • Efficient truck yard and maneuvering space

Aperçu de la propriété

This single-tenant industrial building spans approximately 36,916 square feet on a 2.26-acre site in Rancho Cucamonga, California. The facility includes office space, multiple dock-high and ground-level loading positions, and a clear height of 20 feet. Electrical service is listed at 800 amps, 277/480 volts, three-phase, four-wire (verification required). The property has direct access to Interstates 10, 15, and 210.