Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Beacon Ct 4 446 pi² d'espace disponible • Industriel • Newark NG22 9QL
Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants
- Good access to A614 and A616
- Allocated parking
- Popular industrial estate
Caractéristiques
Tous les espaces disponibles(1)
- Disponible
The available space comprises an industrial unit of 4,446 sq ft available to let on a new lease for £29,000 per annum.
- Classe d’utilisation : B2
- Stores automatiques
- Four loading doors
- Available on a new lease
- Entreposage sécurisé
- Cour
- Secure shared yard
| Espace | Taille | Terme | Taux de location | Utilisation de l’espace | Aménagement | Disponible |
| RDC - 32-34 | 4 446 pi² | Négociable | 12,07 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,01 $ CAD/pi²/mois 53 645 $ CAD/an 4 470 $ CAD/mois | Industriel | construction complète | Maintenant |
RDC - 32-34
| Taille |
| 4 446 pi² |
| Terme |
| Négociable |
| Taux de location |
| 12,07 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,01 $ CAD/pi²/mois 53 645 $ CAD/an 4 470 $ CAD/mois |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Industriel |
| Aménagement |
| construction complète |
| Disponible |
| Maintenant |
RDC - 32-34
| Taille | 4 446 pi² |
| Terme | Négociable |
| Taux de location | 12,07 $ CAD/pi²/an |
| Utilisation de l’espace | Industriel |
| Aménagement | construction complète |
| Disponible | Maintenant |
- Classe d’utilisation : B2
- Entreposage sécurisé
- Stores automatiques
- Cour
- Four loading doors
- Secure shared yard
- Available on a new lease
Aperçu de la propriété
The property is a modern end-of-terrace industrial unit of steel portal frame construction with brick elevations. There are separate personnel doors and it is located within a secure shared yard. The unit is located in Beacon Court, a popular and established industrial estate in Ollerton, Nottinghamshire. It is located close to the A616 which provides easy access to the A614 and A1. Newark, Mansfield and Nottingham are all easily accessed from Beacon Court due to its connectivity.
- REZ-DE-CHAUSSÉE
- J Aitken&K Shinfield T/a Alloy Racing Fabrications
- Fabrication
- REZ-DE-CHAUSSÉE
- Limetree Pantry (Foods) Ltd