Partager cette annonce

Message

879 caractères restants

Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.

Votre courriel a été envoyé.

East Outer Rd. 61 (Lot 21 - 2.97 acres) hwy
Troy, MO 63379
East Outer Rd. Hwy 61 (Lot 21-2.97 ac), Troy · Terrain À vendre · 2,97 AC

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.

Faits saillants de l'investissement

  • 2.97 Acre Commercial Site with Road Frontage
  • Just off Hwy 61 Offering High Visibility and Traffic
  • Near Retail, Restaurants, Residential Communities and Schools
  • Ready to Build
  • Zoned Commercial and Industrial
  • Additional Acreage Available

Résumé de l'annonce

COMMERCIAL/INDUSTRIAL BUILDING SITES!! Choose your site from 36+/- ACRES OF LAND that is ready-to-build with exceptional road frontage! Price per acre varies depending on size and location. Lot lines and sizes can be adjusted to fit your needs. Located just off Highway 61, this property provides outstanding visibility, easy access to major highways, only 15 minutes from Wentzville, and 45 minutes from St. Louis International Airport. Zoned for commercial and industrial use, it’s ideally positioned near retail, restaurants, schools, and growing residential communities—making it the perfect environment to launch or expand your business in one of Missouri’s fastest-growing counties. See attachments and photos for site plan with prices. Seller will consider build-to-suit options.

Faits sur la propriété

Type de vente Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur
Condition de vente Construction sur mesure
Nombre de lots 1
Type de propriété Terrain
Sous-type de propriété Terrain commercial
Utilisation proposée
Commercial
  • Commerce de détail
  • Bureau
  • Bureau de poste
  • Restaurant
Taille totale du lot 2,97 AC
Zonage Commercial

1 Lot disponible

Lot 21

Prix 918 817 $ CAD
Prix par AC 309 365,99 $ CAD
Taille du lot 2,97 AC

COMMERCIAL/INDUSTRIAL BUILDING SITES!! Choose your site from 36+/- ACRES OF LAND. Ready-to-build. Exceptional road frontage! Price per acre varies depending on size & location. Lot lines & sizes can be adjusted to fit your needs. (Ref# 4533-26028671)

Impôts fonciers

Impôts fonciers

Numéro de lot
149031000000005000
Évaluation du terrain
5 030 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
0 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
5 030 $ CAD
  • ID d’inscription: 40498486

  • Date de mise sur le marché: 2026-05-12

  • Dernière mise à jour:

  • Adresse: East Outer Rd. 61 (Lot 21 - 2.97 acres) hwy, Troy, MO 63379

Lien copié
Votre compte LoopNet a été créé !

Veuillez partager vos commentaires

Nous vous invitons à nous faire part de vos commentaires sur la façon dont nous pouvons améliorer LoopNet afin de mieux répondre à vos besoins.