Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
I-35 & E 33rd St Lots • Terrain commercial • 1-3,5 Acre • 449 523 $-1 573 330 $ CAD par lot • Edmond, OK 73013

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Exceptional frontage along I-35 in Edmond’s growth corridor
- City water extended to the property for immediate utility access
- Planned fuel station at the hard corner to increase traffic flow
- Multiple pad sites available for retail or medical development
- Surrounded by national retailers and major healthcare campuses
Résumé de l'annonce
Retail / Medical development land available with the opportunity to bring value-add selling off pad sites. Available land is scarce along I-35 corridor, this opportunity allows a Retail or Medical user the ability to build near Mercy Hospital and Integris Hospitals Edmond Campuses. Just a mile from the property retailers such as: Super Walmart, Sam's Club, Chick-fil-a, Taco Bell, Whataburger, Braum's and many more.
The City has extended water to the corner. This is City of Edmond's most recent expansion across I-35, which will begin the spur of development in the area.
Additionally, the site has cross access to 33rd Street allowing for traffic to flow through the hard corner. Plans for a new fuel station is planned for the hard corner that could bring more traffic along the intersection.
Faits sur la propriété
7 Lots disponibles
Lot 3
| Prix | 476 495 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,06 AC |
| Prix par AC | 449 523,47 $ CAD |
| Prix | 476 495 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 449 523,47 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,06 AC |
1.06 Acre Frontage Pad Site
Lot 4
| Prix | 516 951 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,15 AC |
| Prix par AC | 449 523,02 $ CAD |
| Prix | 516 951 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 449 523,02 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,15 AC |
1.15 Acre Frontage Pad Site
Lot 5
| Prix | 507 962 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,13 AC |
| Prix par AC | 449 523,65 $ CAD |
| Prix | 507 962 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 449 523,65 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,13 AC |
1.13 Acre Frontage Pad Site
Lot 6
| Prix | 507 962 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,13 AC |
| Prix par AC | 449 523,65 $ CAD |
| Prix | 507 962 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 449 523,65 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,13 AC |
1.13 Acre Frontage Pad Site
Lot 2
| Prix | 449 523 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,00 AC |
| Prix par AC | 449 522,90 $ CAD |
| Prix | 449 523 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 449 522,90 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,00 AC |
1 Acre Non-Frontage Pad Site
Lot 7
| Prix | 516 951 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,15 AC |
| Prix par AC | 449 523,02 $ CAD |
| Prix | 516 951 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 449 523,02 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,15 AC |
1.15 Acre Non-Frontage Pad Site
Lot 8
| Prix | 1 573 330 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 3,50 AC |
| Prix par AC | 449 522,90 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 573 330 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 449 522,90 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 3,50 AC |
3.5 Acre Non-Frontage Pad Site
Description
Le site de développement de 9 acres est situé à l'intersection très visible de l'I-35 et de la rue East 33rd, dans le corridor à la croissance la plus rapide d'Edmond.
1 1
Plutôt practicable à pied
20/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 148716400 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 0 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 404 302 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 404 302 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
148716400
Évaluation du terrain
404 302 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
0 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
404 302 $ CAD
1 de 2
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
I-35 & E 33rd St
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.