Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
High Ridge Office Center N16 W23233 Stone Ridge Dr 33 500 pi² 60% Loué Bureau Immeuble Waukesha, WI 53188 À vendre

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Exceptional location with convenient access to Interstate 94, providing seamless regional connectivity.
- Peaceful, wooded setting that creates a natural and attractive work environment.
- Secure building with 24/7 controlled access and a comprehensive security system in place.
- Abundant on-site parking offering 177 spaces for tenants and visitors.
- Fully equipped fitness center available for tenant use.
- Common conference room enhances tenant convenience for meetings and collaboration.
Résumé de l'annonce
High Ridge Office Center at N16W23233 Stone Ridge Drive in Pewaukee, WI offers a professional and efficient setting designed for modern business needs. This two-story, 33,500-square-foot office building sits on 5.28 acres in a serene, wooded environment, creating a peaceful atmosphere for employees and visitors alike. Constructed with durable masonry and serviced by elevators, the building is equipped with amenities such as a fully outfitted fitness center, common conference room, and comprehensive security systems with 24/7 controlled access. Tenants will benefit from exceptional signage opportunities, abundant on-site parking with 177 spaces, and easy access to Interstate 94 for convenient regional connectivity. The property, built in 1995, provides clear visibility and functional layouts with open and private office configurations, supported by two restroom sets on each level and sprinkler systems for safety. With a B-4 zoning designation and utilities provided by municipal services and WE Energies, High Ridge Office Center delivers a reliable and adaptable workspace. Available for sale or lease, this property merges accessibility with comfort and is well-suited for companies seeking a distinguished business address in the growing Pewaukee market.
Taille du bâtiment
33 500 pi²
Classe d’immeuble
B
Année de construction
1995
Pourcentage loué
60%
Location
Multiples
Hauteur du bâtiment
2 étages
Superficie de plancher typique
16 750 pi²
Dalle à dalle
14’
Coefficient d’occupation des sols de l’immeuble
0,15
Taille du lot
5,28 AC
Zonage
B-4 - Central Business District
Stationnement
177 places (5,28 places par 1 000 pi² loué)
Commodités
- Accès 24 heures
- Disponible
Contigu à la suite 200 avec escalier intérieur.
L'espace est divisible.
- 2e Ét.-ste 250
- 7 479 pi²
- Bureau
- -
- 30 jours
| Espace | Taille | Utilisation de l’espace | Aménagement | Disponible |
| 1er Ét.-ste 100 | 6 629 pi² | Bureau | construction partielle | Maintenant |
| 2e Ét.-ste 200 | 6 629 pi² | Bureau | construction complète | Maintenant |
| 2e Ét.-ste 250 | 7 479 pi² | Bureau | - | 30 jours |
1er Ét.-ste 100
| Taille |
| 6 629 pi² |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Bureau |
| Aménagement |
| construction partielle |
| Disponible |
| Maintenant |
2e Ét.-ste 200
| Taille |
| 6 629 pi² |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Bureau |
| Aménagement |
| construction complète |
| Disponible |
| Maintenant |
2e Ét.-ste 250
| Taille |
| 7 479 pi² |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Bureau |
| Aménagement |
| - |
| Disponible |
| 30 jours |
1 de 1
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1er Ét.-ste 100
| Taille | 6 629 pi² |
| Utilisation de l’espace | Bureau |
| Aménagement | construction partielle |
| Disponible | Maintenant |
Contigu à la suite 200 avec escalier intérieur.
1 de 1
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
2e Ét.-ste 200
| Taille | 6 629 pi² |
| Utilisation de l’espace | Bureau |
| Aménagement | construction complète |
| Disponible | Maintenant |
L'espace est divisible.
1 1
Plutôt practicable à pied
30/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | PWC-0956-999-013 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 2 564 891 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 1 149 675 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 3 714 566 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
PWC-0956-999-013
Évaluation du terrain
1 149 675 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
2 564 891 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
3 714 566 $ CAD
1 de 7
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
High Ridge Office Center | N16 W23233 Stone Ridge Dr
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.