Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
TBD Memorial Dr Lot • Terrain commercial • 1,19 Acres • 464 770 $ CAD • Abilene, TX 79606

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
Premium Commercial Lots – Memorial Drive Expansion Corridor - South Abilene Prime commercial lots are now available along the expanding Memorial Drive corridor in South Abilene — one of the city’s fastest-growing areas. This high-visibility location benefits from the ongoing roadway expansion, enhancing accessibility, traffic flow, and long-term investment value. Positioned just minutes from Hendrick Medical Center South and surrounded by established neighborhoods including Fairway Oaks, the site is ideally suited for: Medical or dental offices Professional office space Retail or service-oriented businesses Strong residential growth in the surrounding area creates built-in demand for healthcare, retail, and professional services. With excellent frontage, high traffic exposure, and proximity to healthcare facilities, schools, and established communities, this property represents a premier opportunity within one of Abilene’s most desirable commercial corridors. Additional information available upon request.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 464 770 $ CAD | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Utilisation proposée | |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 1,19 AC |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Prix | 464 770 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Utilisation proposée | |
| Taille totale du lot | 1,19 AC |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 464 770 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,19 AC |
| Prix par AC | 390 562,84 $ CAD |
| Prix | 464 770 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 390 562,84 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,19 AC |
1 1
Plutôt practicable à pied
30/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Plutôt praticable en vélo
50/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 1079391 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 0 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 157 190 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 157 190 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
1079391
Évaluation du terrain
157 190 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
0 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
157 190 $ CAD
1 de 2
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
ACR - Ann Carr, Realtors
TBD Memorial Dr
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.