Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Winnsboro Road Rd
Blythewood, SC 29016
Winnsboro Road · Terrain À vendre
·
15,08 AC

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
- Great opportunity for a rural homesite or mini-farm
- Located less than 15 minutes from Blythewood and Killian, and only 20 minutes to Downton Columbia
- Approximately 685’ +/- of road frontage on Winnsboro Rd
- Zoned HM (Homestead in Richland County)
- Public Water (City of Columbia) along Winnsboro Rd
- Predominantly flat topography allowing for multiple suitable homesites
7 +/- year old natural regeneration timber throughout
- Approximately 685’ +/- of road frontage on Winnsboro Rd
- Zoned HM (Homestead in Richland County)
- Public Water (City of Columbia) along Winnsboro Rd
7 +/- year old natural regeneration timber throughout
Faits sur la propriété
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur | Sous-type de propriété | Résidentiel |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 15,08 AC |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Résidentiel |
| Taille totale du lot | 15,08 AC |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 274 222 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 15,08 AC |
| Prix par AC | 18 184,45 $ CAD |
| Prix | 274 222 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 18 184,45 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 15,08 AC |
Approximately 15.08 +/- acres for sale near Blythewood, SC on Winnsboro Rd (Hwy 321)
1 de 2
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte